Skip to content
Cristo Rey Jesuit High School
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Athletics/Activities Homepage
Today
October 2021
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
26
27
28
29
30
1
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Boys Soccer
@Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Twin Cities - Kix Field
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Football
Practice
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Girls Soccer
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Girls Tennis
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Volleyball
@Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Twin Cities - Colin Powell Youth Leadership Center
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Girls Swimming
Practice at the U of M
6:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Hiawatha Collegiate High School
2
5:00pm
Soccer: B/V
(Changed)
@Cristo Rey Jesuit High School
Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Twin Cities - Kix Field
6:00pm
Football: V
@Minneapolis Roosevelt
3
4
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Football
Practice
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Girls Tennis
4:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
(Changed)
@M Health Fairview Sports Center
Red 23
4:00pm
Soccer: B/V
(Changed)
@M Health Fairview Sports Center
Red 22
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Girls Swimming
Practice at the U of M
5:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Cristo Rey Jesuit High School
Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Twin Cities - Kix Field
7:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Cristo Rey Jesuit High School
Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Twin Cities - Kix Field
5
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Boys Soccer
@Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Twin Cities - Kix Field
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Football
Practice
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Girls Soccer
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Girls Tennis
4:00pm
Volleyball: G/C
(Cancelled)
@New Life Academy
Wetsel Court
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Volleyball
@Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Twin Cities - Colin Powell Youth Leadership Center
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Girls Swimming
Practice at the U of M
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@New Life Academy
Wetsel Court
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
(Cancelled)
@New Life Academy
Wetsel Court
6
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Boys Soccer
@Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Twin Cities - Kix Field
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Football
Practice
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Girls Soccer
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Girls Tennis
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Volleyball
@Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Twin Cities - Colin Powell Youth Leadership Center
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Girls Swimming
Practice at the U of M
7
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Football
Practice
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Girls Tennis
4:00pm
Volleyball: G/C
@Cristo Rey Jesuit High School
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Rich Valley Athletic Complex
Rich Valley Field B
4:30pm
Soccer: B/V
@Trinity School at River Ridge
5:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
(Changed)
@Cristo Rey Jesuit High School
Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Twin Cities - Kix Field
5:30pm
Swimming: G/V
@TBD
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Cristo Rey Jesuit High School
7:00pm
Soccer: G/V
(Changed)
@Cristo Rey Jesuit High School
Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Twin Cities - Kix Field
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Cristo Rey Jesuit High School
8
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Boys Soccer
@Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Twin Cities - Kix Field
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Girls Soccer
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Girls Tennis
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Girls Swimming
Practice at the U of M
5:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
(Changed)
@Cristo Rey Jesuit High School
Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Twin Cities - Kix Field
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Liberty Classical Academy
7:00pm
Football: V
@Columbia Heights High School
7:00pm
Soccer: G/V
(Changed)
@Cristo Rey Jesuit High School
Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Twin Cities - Kix Field
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Liberty Classical Academy
9
11:00am
Soccer: B/V
@St. Paul Harding H.S.
10
11
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Boys Soccer
@Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Twin Cities - Kix Field
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Football
Practice
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Girls Soccer
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Girls Swimming
Practice at the U of M
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Cristo Rey Jesuit High School
Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Twin Cities - Colin Powell Youth Leadership Center
6:30pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Cristo Rey Jesuit High School
Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Twin Cities - Colin Powell Youth Leadership Center
12
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Football
Practice
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Volleyball
@Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Twin Cities - Colin Powell Youth Leadership Center
5:30pm
Swimming: G/V
@TBD
13
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Boys Soccer
@Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Twin Cities - Kix Field
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Football
Practice
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Girls Soccer
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Volleyball
@Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Twin Cities - Colin Powell Youth Leadership Center
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Girls Swimming
Practice at the U of M
5:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Cristo Rey Jesuit High School
Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Twin Cities - Kix Field
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Cristo Rey Jesuit High School
Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Twin Cities - Colin Powell Youth Leadership Center
6:30pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Cristo Rey Jesuit High School
Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Twin Cities - Colin Powell Youth Leadership Center
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Cristo Rey Jesuit High School
Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Twin Cities - Kix Field
14
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Volleyball
@Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Twin Cities - Colin Powell Youth Leadership Center
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Girls Swimming
Practice at the U of M
7:00pm
Football: V
@Brooklyn Center High School
15
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Boys Soccer
@Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Twin Cities - Kix Field
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Girls Soccer
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Girls Swimming
Practice at the U of M
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Cristo Rey Jesuit High School
Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Twin Cities - Colin Powell Youth Leadership Center
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Cristo Rey Jesuit High School
Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Twin Cities - Colin Powell Youth Leadership Center
16
10:00am
Swimming: G/V
@Oak Grove Middle School
4:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Hiawatha Collegiate High School
7:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Noble Sports Park
17
18
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Boys Soccer
@Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Twin Cities - Kix Field
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Girls Soccer
4:00pm
Volleyball: G/C
@Cristo Rey Jesuit High School
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Girls Swimming
Practice at the U of M
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Cristo Rey Jesuit High School
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Cristo Rey Jesuit High School
19
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Volleyball
@Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Twin Cities - Colin Powell Youth Leadership Center
5:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Brooklyn Center High School
5:30pm
Swimming: G/V
@Columbia Heights High School
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Brooklyn Center High School
20
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Boys Soccer
@Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Twin Cities - Kix Field
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Girls Soccer
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Volleyball
@Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Twin Cities - Colin Powell Youth Leadership Center
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Girls Swimming
Practice at the U of M
7:00pm
Football: V
@St. Anthony Village High School
21
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Volleyball
@Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Twin Cities - Colin Powell Youth Leadership Center
22
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Volleyball
@Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Twin Cities - Colin Powell Youth Leadership Center
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Girls Swimming
Practice at the U of M
23
24
25
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Girls Swimming
Practice at the U of M
26
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Girls Swimming
Practice at the U of M
27
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Girls Swimming
Practice at the U of M
28
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Girls Swimming
Practice at the U of M
29
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Girls Swimming
Practice at the U of M
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?