Skip to content
Trinity School at River Ridge
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Today
January 2020
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
29
30
31
1
2
9:00am - 11:00am
Wrestling - Boys Varsity Practice
@Trinity School at River Ridge
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball - Boys Varsity/JV Practice
@Trinity School at River Ridge
3:30pm - 4:45pm
Basketball - Girls Junior High Practice
@Inver Grove Heights Community Center
4:45pm - 6:00pm
Basketball - Boys Junior High Practice
@Inver Grove Heights Community Center
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Basketball - Girls HS Practice
@Trinity School at River Ridge
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Wrestling - Boys Junior High Practice
@Trinity School at River Ridge
3
9:00am - 11:00am
Wrestling - Boys Varsity Practice
@Trinity School at River Ridge
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball - Boys Junior High Practice
@Inver Grove Heights Community Center
4:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Trinity School at River Ridge
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Basketball - Girls Junior High Practice
@Inver Grove Heights Community Center
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Trinity School at River Ridge
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Trinity School at River Ridge
4
8:00am - 10:00am
Basketball - Girls HS Practice
@Trinity School at River Ridge
9:00am - 11:00am
Wrestling - Boys Junior High Practice
@Trinity School at River Ridge
9:00am - 11:00am
Wrestling - Boys Varsity Practice
@Trinity School at River Ridge
10:00am - 12:00pm
Basketball - Boys Varsity/JV Practice
@Trinity School at River Ridge
10:00am
Wrestling: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Trinity School at River Ridge
10:20am
Basketball: B/Junior High
@Stillwater Area HS
12:00pm - 5:00pm
Robotics Practice
@Trinity School at River Ridge
1:50pm
Basketball: B/Junior High
@Stillwater Area HS
5:20pm
Basketball: B/Junior High
@Stillwater Area HS
5
6
2:00pm - 7:00pm
Robotics Practice
@Trinity School at River Ridge
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball - Boys Junior High Practice
@Trinity School at River Ridge
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling - Boys Varsity Practice
@Trinity School at River Ridge
5:00pm
Basketball: G/Junior High
@Community of Peace Academy
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Basketball - Girls HS Practice
@Trinity School at River Ridge
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Wrestling - Boys Junior High Practice
@Trinity School at River Ridge
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Basketball - Boys Varsity/JV Practice
@Trinity School at River Ridge
7
2:00pm - 7:00pm
Robotics Practice
@Trinity School at River Ridge
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball - Girls Junior High Practice
@Trinity School at River Ridge
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling - Boys Varsity Practice
@Trinity School at River Ridge
5:45pm
Basketball: B/Junior High
@Trinity School at River Ridge
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@St. Croix Preparatory Academy
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Trinity School at River Ridge
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@St. Croix Preparatory Academy
8
2:00pm - 7:00pm
Robotics Practice
@Trinity School at River Ridge
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball - Girls HS Practice
@Trinity School at River Ridge
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling - Boys Varsity Practice
@Trinity School at River Ridge
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Basketball - Boys Varsity/JV Practice
@Trinity School at River Ridge
9
2:00pm - 7:00pm
Robotics Practice
@Trinity School at River Ridge
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball - Boys Varsity/JV Practice
@Trinity School at River Ridge
5:00pm
Wrestling: B/V
@DeLaSalle High School
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Basketball - Girls HS Practice
@Trinity School at River Ridge
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Wrestling - Boys Junior High Practice
@Trinity School at River Ridge
10
2:00pm - 7:00pm
Robotics Practice
@Trinity School at River Ridge
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Wrestling - Boys Varsity Practice
@Trinity School at River Ridge
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball - Girls Junior High Practice
@Trinity School at River Ridge
5:20pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Trinity School at River Ridge
6:45pm
Basketball: G/V
@Trinity School at River Ridge
8:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Trinity School at River Ridge
11
TBD
Basketball: B/Junior High
@St. Patrick School
9:00am - 11:00am
Wrestling - Boys Junior High Practice
@Trinity School at River Ridge
9:30am
Wrestling: B/V
@New Richmond High School
10:00am - 12:00pm
Basketball - Boys Varsity/JV Practice
@Trinity School at River Ridge
10:00am - 4:00pm
Robotics Practice
@Trinity School at River Ridge
4:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Salvation Army Gym
12
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Robotics Practice
@Trinity School at River Ridge
13
9:00am - 11:00am
Basketball - Boys Varsity/JV Practice
@Trinity School at River Ridge
2:00pm - 7:00pm
Robotics Practice
@Trinity School at River Ridge
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Wrestling - Boys Varsity Practice
@Trinity School at River Ridge
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball - Boys Junior High Practice
@Inver Grove Heights Community Center
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Basketball - Girls HS Practice
@Trinity School at River Ridge
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Basketball - Girls Junior High Practice
@Inver Grove Heights Community Center
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Wrestling - Boys Junior High Practice
@Trinity School at River Ridge
14
3:30pm - 5:15pm
Wrestling - Boys Varsity Practice
@Trinity School at River Ridge
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Junior High
@St. Joe's WSP
4:30pm - 7:00pm
Robotics Practice
@Trinity School at River Ridge
5:30pm
Basketball: G/Junior High
@St. Bridget of River Falls
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Trinity School at River Ridge
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Bandas Gymnasium
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Trinity School at River Ridge
15
16
4:30pm - 7:00pm
Robotics Practice
@Trinity School at River Ridge
5:00pm
Wrestling: B/V
@Trinity School at River Ridge
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@New Life Academy
Wetsel Court
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@New Life Academy
Wetsel Court
17
9:30am
Fine Arts Festival: All
(Cancelled)
@St Croix Preparatory Academy
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball - Girls HS Practice
(Cancelled)
@Trinity School at River Ridge
4:30pm - 7:00pm
Robotics Practice
(Cancelled)
@Trinity School at River Ridge
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Wrestling - Boys Varsity Practice
(Cancelled)
@Trinity School at River Ridge
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Basketball - Boys Varsity/JV Practice
(Cancelled)
@Trinity School at River Ridge
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Wrestling - Boys Junior High Practice
(Cancelled)
@Trinity School at River Ridge
18
9:30am - 1:30pm
Robotics Practice
(Cancelled)
@Trinity School at River Ridge
10:00am - 12:00pm
Basketball - Girls HS Practice
(Cancelled)
@Trinity School at River Ridge
10:00am
Wrestling: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Sibley East High School
12:00pm - 1:30pm
Basketball - Boys Junior High Practice
(Cancelled)
@Trinity School at River Ridge
12:00pm - 1:30pm
Basketball - Girls Junior High Practice
(Cancelled)
@Trinity School at River Ridge
19
20
8:30am - 10:30am
Wrestling - Boys Varsity Practice
@Trinity School at River Ridge
10:30am - 12:30pm
Basketball - Boys Varsity/JV Practice
@Trinity School at River Ridge
3:00pm - 7:00pm
Robotics Practice
@Trinity School at River Ridge
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Basketball - Boys Junior High Practice
@Trinity School at River Ridge
5:00pm
Basketball: G/Junior High
@Holy Trinity of South Saint Paul
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Wrestling - Boys Junior High Practice
@Trinity School at River Ridge
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Bethlehem Academy
21
3:30pm - 5:15pm
Basketball - Girls Junior High Practice
@Trinity School at River Ridge
3:30pm - 5:15pm
Wrestling - Boys Varsity Practice
@Trinity School at River Ridge
4:30pm - 7:00pm
Robotics Practice
@Trinity School at River Ridge
5:30pm
Wrestling: B/Junior High
@Epiphany MS
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Trinity School at River Ridge
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Cristo Rey Jesuit High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Trinity School at River Ridge
22
23
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball - Boys Varsity/JV Practice
@Inver Grove Heights Community Center
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball - Girls HS Practice
@Eagan Community Center
4:30pm - 7:00pm
Robotics Practice
@Trinity School at River Ridge
5:00pm
Wrestling: B/V
@Trinity School at River Ridge
24
3:30pm - 5:15pm
Basketball - Girls HS Practice
@Trinity School at River Ridge
3:30pm - 5:15pm
Wrestling - Boys Varsity Practice
@Trinity School at River Ridge
4:30pm - 7:00pm
Robotics Practice
@Trinity School at River Ridge
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Junior High
@Trinity School at River Ridge
7:30pm
Basketball: G/Junior High
@King of Grace
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Trinity School at River Ridge
25
8:00am - 10:00am
Basketball - Girls HS Practice
@Trinity School at River Ridge
9:00am
Wrestling: B/V
@Robbinsdale Cooper High School
9:00am - 11:00am
Wrestling - Boys Junior High Practice
@Trinity School at River Ridge
10:00am - 12:00pm
Basketball - Boys Varsity/JV Practice
@Trinity School at River Ridge
12:00pm - 1:30pm
Basketball - Boys Junior High Practice
@Trinity School at River Ridge
2:00pm - 6:00pm
Robotics Practice
@Trinity School at River Ridge
26
27
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball - Girls HS Practice
@Trinity School at River Ridge
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Basketball - Boys Junior High Practice
@Inver Grove Heights Community Center
4:15pm
Basketball: G/Junior High
@Boys & Girls Club
4:30pm - 7:00pm
Robotics Practice
@Trinity School at River Ridge
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Wrestling - Boys Varsity Practice
@Trinity School at River Ridge
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Basketball - Boys Varsity/JV Practice
@Trinity School at River Ridge
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Wrestling - Boys Junior High Practice
@Trinity School at River Ridge
28
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball - Girls Junior High Practice
@Trinity School at River Ridge
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling - Boys Varsity Practice
@Trinity School at River Ridge
4:30pm - 7:00pm
Robotics Practice
@Trinity School at River Ridge
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Basketball - Boys Junior High Practice
@Trinity School at River Ridge
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Concordia Academy
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Trinity School at River Ridge
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Concordia Academy
29
30
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball - Girls HS Practice
@Trinity School at River Ridge
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Basketball - Boys Junior High Practice
@Presbyterian Church
4:30pm - 7:00pm
Robotics Practice
@Trinity School at River Ridge
5:00pm
Wrestling: B/V
@
Commons @ 7-8th
5:30pm
Wrestling: B/Junior High
@St. Vincent MS
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Trinity School at River Ridge
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Trinity School at River Ridge
31
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Wrestling - Boys Varsity Practice
@Trinity School at River Ridge
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball - Boys Varsity/JV Practice
@Inver Grove Heights Community Center
4:30pm - 7:00pm
Robotics Practice
@Trinity School at River Ridge
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@St. Croix Preparatory Academy
1
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?