Skip to content
Trinity School at River Ridge
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Today
December 2019
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
2
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball - Girls HS Practice
@Trinity School at River Ridge
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Wrestling - Boys Varsity Practice
@Trinity School at River Ridge
5:00pm
Basketball: G/Junior High
@St. Joe's WSP
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Basketball - Boys Varsity/JV Practice
@Trinity School at River Ridge
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Wrestling - Boys Junior High Practice
@Trinity School at River Ridge
3
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball - Boys Junior High Practice
@Trinity School at River Ridge
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Wrestling - Boys Varsity Practice
@Trinity School at River Ridge
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Robotics Practice
@Trinity School at River Ridge
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Trinity School at River Ridge
6:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Twin Cities Academy
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Trinity School at River Ridge
4
5
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball - Boys Varsity/JV Practice
@Trinity School at River Ridge
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Basketball - Girls HS Practice
@Trinity School at River Ridge
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Robotics Practice
@Trinity School at River Ridge
5:00pm
Wrestling: B/V
@Washburn High School
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Wrestling - Boys Junior High Practice
@Trinity School at River Ridge
6
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball - Boys Junior High Practice
@Trinity School at River Ridge
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball - Girls Junior High Practice
@Trinity School at River Ridge
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Trinity School at River Ridge
5:30pm
Wrestling: B/V
@St. Paul Harding H.S.
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Trinity School at River Ridge
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Trinity School at River Ridge
7
9:00am
Wrestling: B/V
@Saint Agnes School
Ubel Activities Center - Bandas Gymnasium
weigh in at 8:00 am
9:00am - 11:00am
Wrestling - Boys Junior High Practice
@Trinity School at River Ridge
10:00am - 12:00pm
Basketball - Boys Varsity/JV Practice
@Trinity School at River Ridge
12:15pm - 2:15pm
Basketball - Boys Junior High Practice
@Trinity School at River Ridge
12:15pm - 2:15pm
Basketball - Girls Junior High Practice
@Trinity School at River Ridge
3:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Trinity School at River Ridge
8
9
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball - Boys Varsity/JV Practice
@Trinity School at River Ridge
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Wrestling - Boys Varsity Practice
@Trinity School at River Ridge
5:00pm
Basketball: G/Junior High
@St. Charles Borromeo
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Basketball - Girls HS Practice
@Trinity School at River Ridge
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Wrestling - Boys Junior High Practice
(Cancelled)
@Trinity School at River Ridge
10
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball - Girls HS Practice
@Eagan Community Center
4:30pm
Basketball: B/Junior High
@St. Joe's - Rosemount
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Robotics Practice
@Trinity School at River Ridge
5:00pm
Wrestling: B/V
@Trinity School at River Ridge
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@St. Paul Humboldt High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@St. Paul Humboldt High School
11
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball - Girls HS Practice
@Trinity School at River Ridge
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Basketball - Boys Varsity/JV Practice
@Trinity School at River Ridge
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Wrestling - Boys Varsity Practice
@Trinity School at River Ridge
12
13
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball - Boys Junior High Practice
@Inver Grove Heights Community Center
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball - Girls Junior High Practice
@Trinity School at River Ridge
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Wrestling - Boys Varsity Practice
@Trinity School at River Ridge
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@St. Paul Humboldt High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Trinity School at River Ridge
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Trinity School at River Ridge
14
8:00am - 9:30am
Basketball - Boys Junior High Practice
@Trinity School at River Ridge
8:00am - 10:00am
Wrestling - Boys Varsity Practice
@Trinity School at River Ridge
9:00am - 11:00am
Wrestling - Boys Junior High Practice
@Trinity School at River Ridge
9:30am - 11:30am
Basketball - Girls HS Practice
@Trinity School at River Ridge
11:30am - 1:30pm
Basketball - Boys Varsity/JV Practice
@Trinity School at River Ridge
1:30pm - 3:00pm
Basketball - Girls Junior High Practice
@Trinity School at River Ridge
15
16
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling - Boys Varsity Practice
@Trinity School at River Ridge
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Basketball - Boys Junior High Practice
@Presbyterian Church
5:00pm
Basketball: G/Junior High
@Mounds Park Academy
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Basketball - Girls HS Practice
@Trinity School at River Ridge
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Wrestling - Boys Junior High Practice
@Trinity School at River Ridge
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Basketball - Boys Varsity/JV Practice
@Trinity School at River Ridge
17
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball - Boys Junior High Practice
@Inver Grove Heights Community Center
5:00pm
Wrestling: B/V
@Trinity School at River Ridge
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Legacy Christian Academy
D206
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@North Lakes Academy
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@North Lakes Academy
18
19
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Wrestling - Boys Varsity Practice
@Trinity School at River Ridge
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Basketball - Girls HS Practice
@Trinity School at River Ridge
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Basketball - Boys Varsity/JV Practice
@Trinity School at River Ridge
6:15pm
Basketball: B/Junior High
@St. Thomas Academy
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Wrestling - Boys Junior High Practice
@Trinity School at River Ridge
20
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Basketball - Boys Varsity/JV Practice
@Eagan Community Center
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Basketball - Girls HS Practice
@Eagan Community Center
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Basketball - Girls Junior High Practice
@Eagan Community Center
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Wrestling - Boys Varsity Practice
@Trinity School at River Ridge
21
8:00am - 10:00am
Basketball - Boys Varsity/JV Practice
@Eagan Community Center
9:00am
Wrestling: B/V
(Changed)
@Trinity School at River Ridge
10:00am - 12:00pm
Basketball - Girls HS Practice
@Eagan Community Center
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Basketball - Girls Junior High Practice
@Eagan Community Center
22
23
9:00am - 11:00am
Wrestling - Boys Varsity Practice
@Trinity School at River Ridge
11:00am - 1:00pm
Basketball - Girls Junior High Practice
@Trinity School at River Ridge
24
25
26
8:00am - 10:00am
Wrestling - Boys Varsity Practice
@Trinity School at River Ridge
10:00am - 12:00pm
Basketball - Boys Varsity/JV Practice
@Trinity School at River Ridge
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Basketball - Girls HS Practice
@Trinity School at River Ridge
27
TBD
Basketball: B/JV
@Trinity School at River Ridge
TBD
Basketball: B/V
@Trinity School at River Ridge
8:00am
Wrestling: B/V
@Rogers High School
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball - Girls HS Practice
@Eagan Community Center
28
TBD
Basketball: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Trinity School at River Ridge
TBD
Basketball: B/V
@Trinity School at River Ridge
8:00am
Wrestling: B/V
@Rogers High School
9:00am - 11:00am
Basketball - Girls HS Practice
(Cancelled)
@Inver Grove Heights Community Center
11:30am - 1:00pm
Basketball - Girls Junior High Practice
(Cancelled)
@Eagan Community Center
29
30
TBD
Basketball: B/JV
@Trinity School at River Ridge
TBD
Basketball: B/V
@Trinity School at River Ridge
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball - Girls HS Practice
@Eagan Community Center
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Wrestling - Boys Junior High Practice
(Cancelled)
@Trinity School at River Ridge
31
1
2
3
4
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?