Skip to content
Saint Agnes
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Today
July 2022
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
9:00am - 11:00am
Introduction to 3D Printing 4th -8th grades
@Room 360
9:00am - 12:00pm
Theatre Class Grades 4-6
@Saint Agnes School - Ubel Activities Center - Houle Auditorium
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Beginning Watercolor
@Saint Agnes School - Ubel Activities Center - AC212 Art Room
12
9:00am - 11:00am
Introduction to 3D Printing 4th -8th grades
@Room 360
9:00am - 12:00pm
Theatre Class Grades 4-6
@Saint Agnes School - Ubel Activities Center - Houle Auditorium
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Beginning Watercolor
@Saint Agnes School - Ubel Activities Center - AC212 Art Room
5:00pm - 7:30pm
High School Volleyball
@Saint Agnes School - Ubel Activities Center - Bandas Gymnasium
6:00pm - 7:30pm
High School Football Practice
@Front Playground
13
9:00am - 11:00am
Introduction to 3D Printing 4th -8th grades
@Room 360
9:00am - 12:00pm
Theatre Class Grades 4-6
@Saint Agnes School - Ubel Activities Center - Houle Auditorium
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Beginning Watercolor
@Saint Agnes School - Ubel Activities Center - AC212 Art Room
7:00pm - 8:30pm
High School Boys Basketball Practice
@Saint Agnes School - Ubel Activities Center - Bandas Gymnasium
14
9:00am - 11:00am
Introduction to 3D Printing 4th -8th grades
@Room 360
9:00am - 12:00pm
Theatre Class Grades 4-6
@Saint Agnes School - Ubel Activities Center - Houle Auditorium
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Beginning Watercolor
@Saint Agnes School - Ubel Activities Center - AC212 Art Room
5:00pm - 7:00pm
High School Girls Basketball Practice
@Bandas Gymnasium
6:00pm - 7:30pm
High School Football Practice
@Front Playground
15
8:00am - 10:30pm
Aggie Open Banquet Setup
@
Multiple Location
9:00am - 11:00am
Introduction to 3D Printing 4th -8th grades
@Room 360
9:00am - 12:00pm
Theatre Class Grades 4-6
@Saint Agnes School - Ubel Activities Center - Houle Auditorium
16
17
18
8:00am - 4:30pm
Aggie Open Dinner Set Up
@
Multiple Location
9:00am - 12:00pm
Theatre Class Grades 4-6
@Saint Agnes School - Ubel Activities Center - Houle Auditorium
12:00pm - 5:00pm
Aggie Open Golf Tournament
@Como Golf Course
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Aggie Open Banquet
@
Multiple Location
5:00pm - 7:00pm
High School Girls Basketball Practice
@Bandas Gymnasium
19
9:00am - 12:00pm
Theatre Class Grades 4-6
@Saint Agnes School - Ubel Activities Center - Houle Auditorium
9:30am - 10:30am
Summer Band Camp 6th Grade
@Band Room
10:00am - 12:00pm
Boys Football Camp 3-7
10:00am - 12:00pm
Boys Football Camp Grades 3-7
@Frogtown Community Center
10:45am - 11:45am
Summer Band Camp 7th and 8th
@Band Room
11:00am - 1:00pm
Girls Volleyball Camp grades K-4
@Saint Agnes School - Ubel Activities Center - Bandas Gymnasium
1:30pm - 3:30pm
Girls Volleyball Camp Grade 5-8
@Saint Agnes School - Ubel Activities Center - Bandas Gymnasium
5:00pm - 7:30pm
High School Volleyball
@Saint Agnes School - Ubel Activities Center - Bandas Gymnasium
6:00pm - 7:30pm
High School Football Practice
@Front Playground
20
9:00am - 12:00pm
Theatre Class Grades 4-6
@Saint Agnes School - Ubel Activities Center - Houle Auditorium
10:00am - 12:00pm
Boys Football Camp 3-7
10:00am - 12:00pm
Boys Football Camp Grades 3-7
@Frogtown Community Center
11:00am - 1:00pm
Girls Volleyball Camp grades K-4
@Saint Agnes School - Ubel Activities Center - Bandas Gymnasium
1:30pm - 3:30pm
Girls Volleyball Camp Grade 5-8
@Saint Agnes School - Ubel Activities Center - Bandas Gymnasium
7:00pm - 8:30pm
High School Boys Basketball Practice
@Saint Agnes School - Ubel Activities Center - Bandas Gymnasium
21
9:00am - 12:00pm
Theatre Class Grades 4-6
@Saint Agnes School - Ubel Activities Center - Houle Auditorium
9:30am - 10:30am
Summer Band Camp 6th Grade
@Band Room
10:00am - 12:00pm
Boys Football Camp 3-7
10:00am - 12:00pm
Boys Football Camp Grades 3-7
@Frogtown Community Center
10:45am - 11:45am
Summer Band Camp 7th and 8th
@Band Room
11:00am - 1:00pm
Girls Volleyball Camp grades K-4
@Saint Agnes School - Ubel Activities Center - Bandas Gymnasium
1:30pm - 3:30pm
Girls Volleyball Camp Grade 5-8
@Saint Agnes School - Ubel Activities Center - Bandas Gymnasium
5:00pm - 7:00pm
High School Girls Basketball Practice
@Bandas Gymnasium
6:30pm
High School Football 7v7
@Benilde-St. Margaret's HS
22
9:00am - 12:00pm
Theatre Class Grades 4-6
@Saint Agnes School - Ubel Activities Center - Houle Auditorium
11:00am - 1:00pm
Girls Volleyball Camp grades K-4
@Saint Agnes School - Ubel Activities Center - Bandas Gymnasium
1:30pm - 3:30pm
Girls Volleyball Camp Grade 5-8
@Saint Agnes School - Ubel Activities Center - Bandas Gymnasium
23
24
25
9:00am - 5:00pm
Paragon Iconography Workshop
@Saint Agnes School - Ubel Activities Center - AC212 Art Room
9:00am - 12:00pm
Theatre Class Grades 1-3
@Saint Agnes School - Ubel Activities Center - Houle Auditorium
5:00pm - 7:00pm
High School Girls Basketball Practice
@Bandas Gymnasium
26
9:00am - 5:00pm
Paragon Iconography Workshop
@Saint Agnes School - Ubel Activities Center - AC212 Art Room
9:00am - 12:00pm
Theatre Class Grades 1-3
@Saint Agnes School - Ubel Activities Center - Houle Auditorium
9:30am - 10:30am
Summer Band Camp 6th Grade
@Band Room
10:45am - 11:45am
Summer Band Camp 7th and 8th
@Band Room
1:30pm - 3:30pm
Signature Color Workshop July 26
@UAC McGough Room
5:00pm - 7:30pm
High School Volleyball
@Saint Agnes School - Ubel Activities Center - Bandas Gymnasium
6:00pm - 7:30pm
High School Football Practice
@Front Playground
27
9:00am - 5:00pm
Paragon Iconography Workshop
@Saint Agnes School - Ubel Activities Center - AC212 Art Room
9:00am - 12:00pm
Theatre Class Grades 1-3
@Saint Agnes School - Ubel Activities Center - Houle Auditorium
7:00pm - 8:30pm
High School Boys Basketball Practice
@Saint Agnes School - Ubel Activities Center - Bandas Gymnasium
28
9:00am - 5:00pm
Paragon Iconography Workshop
@Saint Agnes School - Ubel Activities Center - AC212 Art Room
9:00am - 12:00pm
Theatre Class Grades 1-3
@Saint Agnes School - Ubel Activities Center - Houle Auditorium
9:30am - 10:30am
Summer Band Camp 6th Grade
@Band Room
10:45am - 11:45am
Summer Band Camp 7th and 8th
@Band Room
5:00pm - 7:00pm
High School Girls Basketball Practice
@Bandas Gymnasium
6:30pm
High School Football 7v7
@Benilde-St. Margaret's HS
29
9:00am - 5:00pm
Paragon Iconography Workshop
@Saint Agnes School - Ubel Activities Center - AC212 Art Room
9:00am - 12:00pm
Theatre Class Grades 1-3
@Saint Agnes School - Ubel Activities Center - Houle Auditorium
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?