Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. St. Thomas More | |
4:00pm | vs. Heritage Middle | |
4:00pm | vs. Mounds Park Academy | |
4:30pm | vs. New Life Academy of Woodbury
@ Health East Sports Complex, Radio Drive, Woodbury, MN
| |
4:30pm | vs. St. Croix Preparatory Academy | |
5:15pm | vs. Highland Catholic |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. Highland Catholic | |
4:00pm | vs. St Croix Lutheran | |
4:00pm | vs. Mounds Park Academy | |
4:30pm | vs. Mounds Park Academy | |
4:30pm | vs. Trinity School at River Ridge
Field 9 | |
Field 9 | ||
4:30pm | vs. DeLaSalle High School | |
6:00pm | Providence Academy vs. Minnehaha Lacrosse Co-op |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:45pm | vs. Community of Saints | |
4:00pm | vs. Nativity | |
4:00pm | vs. Transfiguration | |
4:00pm | vs. St. Charles Borromeo
@ Silver Point
| |
4:30pm | vs. Concordia Academy | |
4:30pm | vs. Concordia Academy | |
7:00pm |
(Date Changed to 05-09-22) | vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s
@ Benilde-St. Margaret
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Minnehaha Academy | |
3:45pm | vs. Nativity | |
3:45pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ St Croix Preparatory Academy |
3:45pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ St Croix Preparatory Academy |
4:00pm | vs. Transfiguration | |
4:00pm | vs. Heritage Middle | |
4:00pm | vs. Concordia Academy | |
4:00pm | vs. Immaculate Conception | |
4:30pm | vs. Maranatha Christian Academy | |
5:30pm | Hermantown-Proctor vs. Minnehaha Lacrosse Co-op | |
7:00pm | Hermantown-Proctor vs. Minnehaha Lacrosse Co-op |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. Mounds Park Academy | |
4:00pm | vs. St. Thomas More | |
4:00pm | vs. Holy Spirit | |
4:00pm | vs. St. Bridget River Falls | |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 05-06-22) | vs. St. Croix Lutheran Academy
Doubleheader - 4:00 & 5:30 p.m. |
Doubleheader - 4:00 & 5:30 p.m. | ||
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 05-06-22) | vs. St. Croix Lutheran Academy |
4:30pm | vs. St. Croix Preparatory Academy | |
4:30pm | vs. St. Croix Preparatory Academy | |
5:30pm | vs. St. Croix Lutheran Academy | |
5:30pm | vs. St. Croix Lutheran Academy |