Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Cannon Falls High School | |
3:00pm- 9:00pm | ||
3:00pm |
@ TBD
| |
3:00pm | vs. TBD | |
5:00pm | Minnehaha United vs. Two Rivers |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 9:00pm | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Saint Agnes School - Ubel Activities Center - Bandas Gymnasium
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm | vs. Visitation @ Saint Agnes | |
5:30pm | vs. Faithful Shepherd @ Saint Agnes | |
6:30pm | vs. St. Odilia @ Saint Agnes |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:15pm | vs. Maranatha Christian Academy @ Saint Agnes High School | |
6:00pm | vs. Maranatha Christian Academy @ Saint Agnes High School | |
7:30pm | vs. Maranatha Christian Academy @ Saint Agnes | |
7:30pm | SPA Spartans Boys Hockey Co-op vs. Blake |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. SCPA Alpine | |
4:30pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. SCPA Alpine | |
4:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Maranatha Christian Academy @ Saint Agnes |
4:30pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Maranatha Christian Academy @ Saint Agnes |
5:00pm | vs. St. Thomas More | |
5:00pm | Hopkins vs. Minnehaha United | |
5:45pm | vs. Immaculate Conception | |
6:15pm | vs. St. Jerome |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm | Mahtomedi vs. SCPA Alpine | |
4:30pm | Mahtomedi vs. SCPA Alpine | |
4:30pm | vs. St. Odilia | |
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Saint Agnes 4pm weigh in | |
4pm weigh in | ||
6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Mounds Park Academy @ Saint Agnes |
7:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Chisago Lakes |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:45pm | vs. New Life Academy of Woodbury | |
6:00pm | vs. New Life Academy of Woodbury @ New Life Academy | |
6:00pm | vs. New Life Academy of Woodbury @ Saint Agnes | |
6:15pm | vs. TBD | |
7:00pm |
(Cancelled) | Prairie Centre vs. Minnehaha United |
7:15pm | SPA Spartans Boys Hockey Co-op vs. Breck | |
7:30pm | vs. New Life Academy of Woodbury @ New Life Academy | |
7:30pm | vs. New Life Academy of Woodbury @ Saint Agnes |