Skip to content
Saint Agnes
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Today
January 2020
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
29
30
31
1
2
12:00pm - 2:00pm
High School Girls Basketball Practice
@Saint Agnes School - Ubel Activities Center - Bandas Gymnasium
2:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Minnehaha Academy Ice Arena - South Campus
3
2:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Waseca Community Arena
3:30pm - 5:00pm
High School Girls Basketball Practice
@Saint Agnes School - Ubel Activities Center - Bandas Gymnasium
4:15pm
Basketball: B/C Squad
@St. Paul Academy and Summit School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@St. Paul Academy and Summit School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@St. Paul Academy and Summit School
4
10:00am
Wrestling: V
@Cannon Falls High School
5
6
4:00pm
Basketball: G/7
@Saint Agnes
Gruden - Gymnasium
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Saint Agnes
Bandas - Gymnasium
vs. North Metro Blazers
5:00pm
Basketball: B/5
@Highland Catholic Grade School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/6
@Saint Agnes
Gruden - Gymnasium
6:00pm
Basketball: G/5
@Saint Agnes
Gruden - Gymnasium
7:00pm
Basketball: G/6
@Saint Agnes
Gruden - Gymnasium
7
6:00pm
Basketball: B/C Squad
@Nova Classical Academy
7:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Minnehaha Academy Ice Arena - South Campus
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Nova Classical Academy
Main Gym
8
4:00pm
Basketball: B/8
@Saint Agnes
Gruden - Gymnasium
5:15pm
Basketball: B/7
@Saint Agnes
Gruden - Gymnasium
9
5:00pm
Hockey: B/JV
@SPA - Drake Arena
7:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@SPA - Drake Arena
10
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Saint Agnes
Gruden - Gymnasium
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Saint Agnes
Ubel Activities Center - Bandas Gymnasium
5:45pm
Basketball: G/V
@Saint Agnes
Ubel Activities Center - Bandas Gymnasium
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Saint Agnes
Ubel Activities Center - Bandas Gymnasium
7:30pm
Hockey: G/V
@Minnehaha Academy Ice Arena - South Campus
11
TBD
Basketball: B/C Squad
@Fridley High School
11:00am
Hockey: B/JV
@SPA - Drake Arena
12:15pm
Basketball: B/C Squad
@Fridley Middle School
1:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@SPA - Drake Arena
2:30pm
Basketball: B/C Squad
@Fridley Middle School
4:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@North Dale Recreation Center
12
13
4:00pm
Basketball: G/7
@Nativity of Our Lord
4:00pm
Basketball: B/6
@Saint Agnes
Gruden - Gymnasium
5:00pm
Basketball: G/6
@Saint Agnes
Gruden - Gymnasium
5:00pm
Basketball: G/6
@Saint Agnes
Gruden - Gymnasium
6:00pm
Basketball: G/5
@Saint Agnes
Gruden - Gymnasium
7:00pm
Basketball: B/5
@Saint Agnes
Gruden - Gymnasium
14
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Trinity School at River Ridge
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Bandas Gymnasium
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Trinity School at River Ridge
7:30pm
Hockey: G/V
@Drake Arena
15
4:00pm
Basketball: B/7
@Saint Agnes
Gruden - Gymnasium
5:15pm
Basketball: B/8
@Saint Agnes
Gruden - Gymnasium
16
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Concordia Academy
Lower Gym
4:30pm
Basketball: B/C Squad
@Concordia Academy
Concordia Academy Upper Gym
5:00pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Richfield Ice Arena
5:45pm
Basketball: G/V
@Concordia Academy
Lower Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Concordia Academy
Concordia Academy Upper Gym
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Saint Agnes
Ubel Activities Center - Bandas Gymnasium
7:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Richfield Ice Arena
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Concordia Academy
Lower Gym
17
9:30am
Fine Arts Festival: All
(Cancelled)
@St Croix Preparatory Academy
18
9:00am - 1:30pm
GS/JH Basketball Practice
@Saint Agnes School - Gruden - Gymnasium
11:00am
Hockey: B/JV
@Mankato All Seasons Arena
11:00am
Wrestling: JV
(Cancelled)
@
11:00am
Wrestling: V
(Cancelled)
@Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted High School
1:00pm
Basketball: B/C Squad
(Postponed)
@Saint Agnes
Ubel Activities Center - Bandas Gymnasium
1:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Mankato All Seasons Arena
2:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Minnehaha Academy Ice Arena - South Campus
2:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Postponed)
@Saint Agnes
Ubel Activities Center - Bandas Gymnasium
3:30pm
Basketball: B/V
(Postponed)
@Saint Agnes
Ubel Activities Center - Bandas Gymnasium
19
20
10:00am - 12:00pm
HS Boys Basketball Practice
@Saint Agnes School - Ubel Activities Center - Bandas Gymnasium
4:00pm
Basketball: G/7
@Holy Spirt - Saint Paul
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Bandas Gymnasium
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Bandas Gymnasium
21
4:00pm
Basketball: G/6
@Saint Agnes
Gruden - Gymnasium
4:00pm
Basketball: B/6
@SPA - Goodrich Campus
4:30pm
Basketball: B/C Squad
@St. Croix Preparatory Academy
5:00pm
Basketball: G/5
@Saint Agnes
Gruden - Gymnasium
5:00pm
Basketball: B/7
@St. Bernards HS
6:00pm
Basketball: B/5
@Saint Agnes
Gruden - Gymnasium
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@St Croix Preparatory Academy
7:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Minnehaha Academy Ice Arena - South Campus
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@St. Croix Preparatory Academy
22
3:30pm
Basketball: B/8
@Hillcrest Rec Center
4:00pm
Basketball: B/7
@Saint Agnes
Gruden - Gymnasium
23
5:00pm
Hockey: B/JV
@SPA - Drake Arena
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Richfield High School
7:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@SPA - Drake Arena
24
TBD
Basketball: G/V
(Postponed)
@TBA
will be rescheduled
4:45pm
Basketball: B/C Squad
(Changed)
@Maranatha Christian Academy
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Changed)
@Maranatha Christian Academy
7:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Minnehaha Academy Ice Arena - South Campus
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Maranatha Christian Academy
25
9:00am - 2:00pm
GS/JH Basketball Practice
@Saint Agnes School - Gruden - Gymnasium
10:00am
Wrestling: V
@Saint Agnes
Ubel Activities Center - Bandas Gymnasium
Weigh In's at 9:00 am
2:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Minnehaha Academy Ice Arena - South Campus
5:00pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Phalen Arena
7:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Phalen Arena
26
27
4:00pm
Basketball: G/6
@Saint Agnes
Gruden - Gymnasium
4:00pm
Basketball: G/7
@Faithful Shepherd
4:30pm
Basketball: B/6
@St. Odilia
5:00pm
Basketball: G/5
@Saint Agnes
Gruden - Gymnasium
6:00pm
Basketball: B/5
@Saint Agnes
Gruden - Gymnasium
28
4:30pm
Basketball: B/C Squad
@Saint Agnes
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@New Life Academy
Wetsel Court
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Saint Agnes
Ubel Activities Center - Bandas Gymnasium
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@New Life Academy
Wetsel Court
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Saint Agnes
Ubel Activities Center - Bandas Gymnasium
29
4:00pm
Basketball: B/7
@Nativity of Our Lord
4:00pm
Basketball: B/8
@St Charles Borromeo School
30
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Salvation Army Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Postponed)
@Salvation Army Gym
31
5:30pm
Basketball: B/C Squad
@Saint Agnes
Ubel Activities Center - Bandas Gymnasium
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Saint Agnes
Ubel Activities Center - Bandas Gymnasium
7:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Minnehaha Academy Ice Arena - South Campus
1
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?