Skip to content
Saint Agnes
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Today
December 2019
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
TBD
Swimming: Grade School/Junior High
@TBA
2
4:00pm
Basketball: G/7
@St. Thomas More (IHM-St. Luke's)
4:00pm
Basketball: B/6
@Imm Conception of Columbia Hts
6:00pm
Basketball: B/5
@St. Joe's WSP
3
4:00pm
Basketball: G/6
@Saint Agnes
Gruden - Gymnasium
4:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Visitation School
Commers Gym
5:00pm
Basketball: G/5
@Saint Agnes
Gruden - Gymnasium
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Visitation High School
Commers Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Visitation School
Commers Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Saint Agnes
Ubel Activities Center - Bandas Gymnasium
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Saint Agnes
Ubel Activities Center - Bandas Gymnasium
7:30pm
Hockey: B/V
@Drake Arena
4
4:30pm
Basketball: B/8
@St. Odilia
5:15pm
Basketball: B/7
@Faithful Shepherd
5
5:00pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Drake Arena
5:30pm
Wrestling: V
@Brooklyn Center High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Avail Academy - Blaine Campus
7:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Plymouth Ice Center
7:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Drake Arena
7:30pm
Wrestling: V
@Brooklyn Center High School
6
4:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Saint Agnes
Ubel Activities Center - Bandas Gymnasium
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Saint Agnes
Ubel Activities Center - Bandas Gymnasium
5:30pm
Basketball: B/C Squad
@Saint Agnes
Gruden - Gymnasium
7:00pm
Cheerleading: G/V
@Saint Agnes
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Saint Agnes
Ubel Activities Center - Bandas Gymnasium
7
9:00am - 3:00pm
GS/JH Basketball Practice
@Saint Agnes School - Gruden - Gymnasium
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Saint Agnes
Ubel Activities Center - Bandas Gymnasium
weigh in at 8:00 am
7:30pm
Hockey: G/V
@Brooklyn Park Activity Center
8
1:00pm
Wrestling: B/K-3
@Saint Agnes
Ubel Activities Center - Bandas Gymnasium
9
4:00pm
Basketball: G/7
@Saint Agnes
Gruden - Gymnasium
4:00pm
Basketball: B/5
@SPA - Goodrich Campus
5:00pm
Basketball: B/6
@Saint Agnes
Gruden - Gymnasium
6:00pm
Basketball: G/5
@Saint Agnes
Gruden - Gymnasium
7:00pm
Basketball: G/6
@Saint Agnes
Gruden - Gymnasium
10
4:30pm
Basketball: B/C Squad
@Twin Cities Academy
5:15pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Breck School Anderson Ice Arena
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Saint Agnes
Ubel Activities Center - Bandas Gymnasium
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Twin Cities Academy
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Saint Agnes
Ubel Activities Center - Bandas Gymnasium
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Twin Cities Academy
7:15pm
Hockey: B/V
@Breck School Anderson Ice Arena
11
4:00pm
Basketball: B/8
@Saint Agnes
Gruden - Gymnasium
5:00pm
Wrestling: V
@St. Paul Harding H.S.
5:15pm
Basketball: B/7
@Saint Agnes
Gruden - Gymnasium
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
@St. Paul Harding H.S.
8:00pm
Wrestling: V
@St. Paul Harding H.S.
12
5:30pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Drake Arena
6:00pm
Swimming: B/All
@Richfield High School
7:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Minnehaha Academy Ice Arena - South Campus
7:30pm
Hockey: B/V
@Drake Arena
13
3:00pm - 5:00pm
GS/JH Team Picture Day
@Saint Agnes School - Gruden - Gymnasium
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Saint Agnes
Ubel Activities Center - Bandas Gymnasium
5:45pm
Basketball: G/V
@Saint Agnes
Ubel Activities Center - Bandas Gymnasium
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Saint Agnes
Ubel Activities Center - Bandas Gymnasium
14
9:00am - 3:00pm
GS/JH Basketball Practice
@Saint Agnes School - Gruden - Gymnasium
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Saint Agnes
Ubel Activities Center - Bandas Gymnasium
Weigh in's at 8:00 am
2:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Minnehaha Academy Ice Arena - South Campus
5:00pm
Hockey: B/JV
@TRIA Rink St. Paul
7:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@TRIA Rink St. Paul
15
16
4:00pm
Basketball: G/7
@Saint Agnes
Gruden - Gymnasium
5:00pm
Basketball: B/6
@Saint Agnes
Gruden - Gymnasium
6:00pm
Basketball: B/5
@Saint Agnes
Gruden - Gymnasium
17
4:00pm
Basketball: G/6
@Saint Agnes
Gruden - Gymnasium
4:15pm
Basketball: B/C Squad
@Saint Agnes
Ubel Activities Center - Bandas Gymnasium
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Highland Park High School
5:00pm
Basketball: G/5
@Saint Agnes
Gruden - Gymnasium
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Saint Agnes
Ubel Activities Center - Bandas Gymnasium
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Highland Park High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Saint Agnes
Ubel Activities Center - Bandas Gymnasium
18
4:00pm
Basketball: B/8
@St. John the Baptist School
19
4:00pm
Basketball: B/7
@St. Patrick's
20
4:15pm
Basketball: B/C Squad
@The Blake School-Hopkins
5:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Spectrum MS - 7-8th - 17823 Industrial Circle NW, Elk River, MN 55330
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Saint Agnes
Ubel Activities Center - Bandas Gymnasium
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@The Blake School-Hopkins
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Saint Agnes
Ubel Activities Center - Bandas Gymnasium
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@The Blake School-Hopkins
7:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Dick Vraa Ice Arena
21
10:00am - 11:30am
GS/JH Basketball Practice
@Saint Agnes School - Gruden - Gymnasium
3:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Le Sueur Community Center Ice Rink
22
23
10:00am - 12:00pm
GS/JH Basketball Practice
@Saint Agnes School - Gruden - Gymnasium
10:00am - 12:00pm
HS Boys Basketball Practice
@Saint Agnes School - Ubel Activities Center - Bandas Gymnasium
12:00pm - 2:00pm
High School Girls Basketball Practice
@Saint Agnes School - Ubel Activities Center - Bandas Gymnasium
24
25
26
TBD
Hockey: B/JV
@Schwan's Super Rink
TBD
Hockey: B/V
@Schwan's Super Rink
10:00am - 12:00pm
HS Boys Basketball Practice
@Saint Agnes School - Ubel Activities Center - Bandas Gymnasium
12:00pm - 2:00pm
High School Girls Basketball Practice
@Saint Agnes School - Ubel Activities Center - Bandas Gymnasium
2:00pm - 5:00pm
GS/JH Basketball Practice
@Saint Agnes School - Gruden - Gymnasium
27
12:00pm - 4:30pm
GS/JH Basketball Practice
@Saint Agnes School - Gruden - Gymnasium
2:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Saint Agnes
Ubel Activities Center - Bandas Gymnasium
Tournament is December 27 and 28
3:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Minnehaha Academy Ice Arena - South Campus
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Saint Agnes
Ubel Activities Center - Bandas Gymnasium
28
2:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Saint Agnes
Ubel Activities Center - Bandas Gymnasium
2:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Minnehaha Academy Ice Arena - South Campus
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Saint Agnes
Ubel Activities Center - Bandas Gymnasium
29
30
10:00am - 6:00pm
GS/JH Basketball Practice
@Saint Agnes School - Gruden - Gymnasium
10:00am - 12:00pm
HS Boys Basketball Practice
@Saint Agnes School - Ubel Activities Center - Bandas Gymnasium
12:00pm - 2:00pm
High School Girls Basketball Practice
@Saint Agnes School - Ubel Activities Center - Bandas Gymnasium
31
10:00am - 12:00pm
HS Boys Basketball Practice
@Saint Agnes School - Ubel Activities Center - Bandas Gymnasium
12:00pm - 2:00pm
High School Girls Basketball Practice
@Saint Agnes School - Ubel Activities Center - Bandas Gymnasium
1
2
3
4
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?