Skip to content
Saint Agnes
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Today
November 2019
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
27
28
29
30
31
1
5:00pm
Football: V
@Monticello High School
2
3
4
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Girls Basketball Captains Practice
@Bandas Gymnasium
5
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Boys Basketball Captains Practice
@Bandas Gymnasium
6
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Girls Basketball Captains Practice
@Bandas Gymnasium
7
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Boys Basketball Captains Practice
@Bandas Gymnasium
5:30pm
Swim & Dive: G/All
@Stillwater Middle School
6:00pm - 8:00pm
High School Volleyball banquet
@DeGidio's Restaurant
7:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@New Hope Arena
8
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Girls Basketball Captains Practice
9
1:30pm
Swim & Dive: G/All
@Stillwater Middle School
10
11
3:30pm - 5:30pm
High School Girls Basketball Practice
@Saint Agnes School - Ubel Activities Center - Bandas Gymnasium
5:30pm - 7:00pm
HS Boys Basketball Captains Practice
@Saint Agnes School - Ubel Activities Center - Bandas Gymnasium
12
3:30pm - 5:30pm
High School Girls Basketball Practice
@Saint Agnes School - Ubel Activities Center - Bandas Gymnasium
5:30pm - 7:00pm
HS Boys Basketball Captains Practice
@Saint Agnes School - Ubel Activities Center - Bandas Gymnasium
13
3:30pm - 5:30pm
High School Girls Basketball Practice
@Saint Agnes School - Ubel Activities Center - Bandas Gymnasium
4:00pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Tartan Ice Arena
5:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Tartan Ice Arena
5:30pm - 7:00pm
HS Boys Basketball Captains Practice
@Saint Agnes School - Bandas West Court
5:30pm - 7:00pm
HS Wrestling Open Gym
@Bandas East Court
14
3:30pm - 5:30pm
High School Girls Basketball Practice
@Saint Agnes School - Ubel Activities Center - Bandas Gymnasium
5:30pm - 7:00pm
HS Boys Basketball Captains Practice
@Saint Agnes School - Bandas West Court
5:30pm - 7:00pm
HS Wrestling Open Gym
@Bandas East Court
15
3:30pm - 5:30pm
High School Girls Basketball Practice
@Saint Agnes School - Ubel Activities Center - Bandas Gymnasium
5:30pm - 7:00pm
HS Boys Basketball Captains Practice
@Saint Agnes School - Bandas West Court
5:30pm - 7:00pm
HS Wrestling Open Gym
@Bandas East Court
16
7:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Minnehaha Academy Ice Arena - South Campus
17
18
19
7:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Veterans Memorial Community Center
20
21
22
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Saint Agnes
Ubel Activities Center - Bandas Gymnasium
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Saint Agnes
Ubel Activities Center - Bandas Gymnasium
7:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Minnehaha Academy Ice Arena - South Campus
23
9:00am - 10:30am
6th grade Girls Basketball Practice
@Saint Agnes School - Gruden - Gymnasium
10:30am - 12:00pm
5th Grade Girls Basketball Practice
@Saint Agnes School - Gruden - Gymnasium
12:30pm - 2:30pm
7th Grade Boys Basketball Practice
@Saint Agnes School - Gruden - Gymnasium
2:30pm - 3:30pm
8th Grade Boys Basketball Practice
@Saint Agnes School - Gruden - Gymnasium
24
25
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Fridley High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Fridley High School
26
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Saint Agnes
Ubel Activities Center - Bandas Gymnasium
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Saint Agnes
Ubel Activities Center - Bandas Gymnasium
27
8:00am - 10:00am
HS Wrestling Practice
@Bandas Gymnasium
9:00am - 10:30am
6th grade Girls Basketball Practice
@Saint Agnes School - Gruden - Gymnasium
10:00am - 11:30am
HS Boys Basketball Practice
@Bandas Gymnasium
10:00am - 12:00pm
HS Boys Basketball Practice
@Saint Agnes School - Ubel Activities Center - Bandas Gymnasium
10:30am - 12:00pm
5th Grade Girls Basketball Practice
@Saint Agnes School - Gruden - Gymnasium
11:30am - 1:00pm
HS Girls Basketball Practice
@Bandas Gymnasium
12:00pm - 2:00pm
High School Girls Basketball Practice
@Saint Agnes School - Ubel Activities Center - Bandas Gymnasium
28
29
2:45pm
Hockey: G/V
@Red Baron Arena
5:00pm - 7:00pm
HS Wrestling Practice
@Bandas Gymnasium
30
TBD
Hockey: G/V
@Red Baron Arena
9:00am - 11:00am
7th Grade Boys Basketball Practice
@Saint Agnes School - Gruden - Gymnasium
10:00am - 12:00pm
HS Boys Basketball Practice
@Bandas Gymnasium
11:00am - 12:30pm
8th Grade Boys Basketball Practice
@Saint Agnes School - Gruden - Gymnasium
12:00pm - 2:00pm
HS Girls Basketball Practice
@Bandas Gymnasium
12:30pm - 2:00pm
6th Boys Basketball Practice
@Saint Agnes School - Gruden - Gymnasium
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?