Skip to content
Saint Agnes
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Today
October 2019
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
29
30
1
4:00pm
Cross Country: G/V
@Dakota County Fairgrounds
4:00pm
Volleyball: 6 red
@St. Paul Academy and Summit School
4:15pm
Soccer: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Rich Valley Athletic Complex
Rich Valley Field C
4:15pm
Soccer: B/V
@Trinity School at River Ridge
4:30pm
Cross Country: B/V
@Dakota County Fairgrounds
4:45pm
Volleyball: 5
@St. Paul Academy and Summit School
5:30pm
Swim & Dive: G/All
@St. Anthony Middle School
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV
@Maranatha Christian Academy
MCA Gym
7:00pm
Soccer: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Pioneer Park
7:00pm
Volleyball: V
@Maranatha Christian Academy
MCA Gym
2
4:00pm
Volleyball: 6 white
@St Charles Borromeo School
4:45pm
Volleyball: 8 White
@St Charles Borromeo School
5:00pm
Volleyball: 8 Red
@Saint Agnes
Gruden - Gymnasium
5:30pm
Volleyball: 6 red
@Faithful Shepherd
5:45pm
Volleyball: 7
@Saint Agnes
Gruden - Gymnasium
3
5:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Nova Classical Academy
5:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Pioneer Park
5:15pm
Soccer: G/V
@Nova Classical Academy
Athletic Field / Physical Education Fields
5:15pm
Volleyball: 5
@St. Ambrose of Woodbury School
5:30pm
Swim & Dive: G/All
@St. Catherine's College
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Pioneer Park
7:30pm
Football: 5th/6th
@Cretin Derham-Hall
vs. St. Anthony Blue
4
4:30pm
Soccer: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Trinity School at River Ridge
4:30pm
Soccer: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Pioneer Park
7:00pm
Football: V
@Sea Foam Stadium (Concordia University Saint Paul)
5
9:00am
Volleyball: C Squad
@Saint Agnes
Bandas - Gymnasium
10:00am
Volleyball: JV
@Eagle Ridge Academy
8-team tourney We run 2 games simultaneously. 10 AM start time
6
7
3:30pm
Volleyball: 6 red
@Saint Agnes
Gruden - Gymnasium
4:15pm
Volleyball: 6 white
@Saint Agnes
Gruden - Gymnasium
4:30pm
Football: Junior High
@West Minnehaha Park
vs. Breck Blue
4:30pm
Football: JV
@Breck School
Bus leaves at 3:00 pm
4:30pm
Soccer: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Pioneer Park
5:00pm
Volleyball: 8 White
@Saint Agnes
Gruden - Gymnasium
5:45pm
Volleyball: 8 Red
@Saint Agnes
Gruden - Gymnasium
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Pioneer Park
8
4:00pm
Volleyball: 5
@Saint Agnes
Gruden - Gymnasium
4:30pm
Volleyball: C Squad
@St. Agnes High School
Bandas - Gymnasium
5:30pm
Swim & Dive: G/All
@St. Anthony Middle School
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV
@St. Agnes High School
Bandas - Gymnasium
7:00pm
Volleyball: V
@St. Agnes High School
Bandas - Gymnasium
9
4:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Washington Technology Magnet School
4:15pm
Volleyball: 6 white
@Saint Agnes
Gruden - Gymnasium
5:00pm
Volleyball: 8 White
@Saint Agnes
Gruden - Gymnasium
5:45pm
Volleyball: 8 Red
@Saint Agnes
Gruden - Gymnasium
6:30pm
Volleyball: 7
@Saint Agnes
Gruden - Gymnasium
10
4:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Pioneer Park
If Pioneer Park is unplayable the game will be moved to St. Paul Johnson
4:00pm
Volleyball: 6 red
@Saint Agnes
Gruden - Gymnasium
4:00pm
Volleyball: C Squad
(Cancelled)
@Bandas Gymnasium
4:45pm
Volleyball: 5
@Saint Agnes
Gruden - Gymnasium
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV
@Bandas Gymnasium
7:00pm
Volleyball: V
@Bandas Gymnasium
11
7:00pm
Football: V
@St. Croix Preparatory Academy
12
9:45am
Football: 5th/6th
@St. Anthony Middle School
10:00am
Volleyball: C Squad
@Legacy Christian Academy
2:00pm
Swim & Dive: G/All
@Stillwater High School
3:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Minnehaha Academy North Campus
13
14
TBD
Volleyball: 8 White
@
4:00pm
Volleyball: 8 Red
@Visitation HS
4:30pm
Football: JV
@St. Paul Harding H.S.
Bus leaves at 3:00 pm
4:45pm
Volleyball: 7
@Visitation HS
5:30pm
Volleyball: 6 red
@Faithful Shepherd
7:00pm
Football: Junior High
@The Blake School-Hopkins
7:00pm
Volleyball: 6 white
@
15
4:00pm
Volleyball: 5
@Saint Agnes
Gruden - Gymnasium
4:30pm
Volleyball: JV
@Fridley High School
Bus leaves at 3:00 pm
4:30pm
Volleyball: C Squad
@Fridley High School
4:45pm
Volleyball: 7
@Saint Agnes
Gruden - Gymnasium
6:00pm
Volleyball: V
@Fridley High School
Bus leaves at 3:00 pm
16
5:00pm
Volleyball: V
@Concordia Academy
7:00pm
Football: V
@St. Paul Harding High School
Bus leaves at 5:15
17
18
19
20
21
22
4:00pm
Volleyball: 6 white
@Faithful Shepherd
5:30pm
Swim & Dive: G/All
@St. Anthony Middle School
7:00pm
Football: V
@Hamline University
8:00pm
Volleyball: 7
@Nativity of Our Lord
23
5:00pm
Volleyball: 6 white
@Holy Spirt - Saint Paul
5:00pm
Volleyball: 5
@Maternity of Mary-St. Andrew Catholic School
6:00pm
Volleyball: 7
@Holy Spirt - Saint Paul
7:00pm
Volleyball: 6 red
@Maternity of Mary-St. Andrew Catholic School
7:00pm
Volleyball: V
@Saint Agnes
Ubel Activities Center - Bandas Gymnasium
8:00pm
Volleyball: 8 Red
@Maternity of Mary-St. Andrew Catholic School
24
3:45pm
Cross Country: B/V
@Highland 9 Golf Course
4:15pm
Cross Country: G/V
@Highland 9 Golf Course
7:00pm
Volleyball: 8 White
@Faithful Shepherd
25
7:00pm
Volleyball: V
@St. Paul Johnson High School
26
5:30pm
Swim & Dive: G/All
@Minneapolis Southwest HS
6:00pm
Football: V
@Hamline University
27
12:00pm - 8:00pm
CAA Volleyball Championships
@
Multiple Location
28
6:00pm - 8:20pm
CAA Volleyball Championships
@Saint Agnes School - Ubel Activities Center - Bandas Gymnasium
29
30
31
1
2
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?