Skip to content
Saint Agnes
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Today
September 2019
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
2
3
4:15pm
Soccer: B/V
@Spectrum High School
Bus leaves at 2:30 pm / Dismissed at 2:00 pm
4:30pm
Football: JV
@Minneapolis Edison HS
Bus leaves at 3:15 pm
4:30pm
Volleyball: C Squad
@St. Agnes High School
5:00pm
Football: Junior High
@St. Paul Academy and Summit School
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV
@St. Agnes High School
Bandas - Gymnasium
6:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Spectrum High School
Bus leaves at 2:30 pm / Dismissed at 2:00 pm
7:00pm
Volleyball: V
@St. Agnes High School
Bandas - Gymnasium
4
5
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV
@Trinity School at River Ridge
Bus leaves at 3:10 pm
7:00pm
Volleyball: V
@Trinity School at River Ridge
Bus leaves at 3:10 pm
6
4:30pm
Soccer: G/JV
@St. Paul Harding H.S.
4:30pm
Soccer: G/JV
@St. Paul Harding High School
Bus leaves at 3:30 pm
4:30pm
Soccer: G/V
@Pioneer Park
7:00pm
Cheerleading: G/All
@Sea Foam Stadium (Concordia University Saint Paul)
7:00pm
Football: V
@Sea Foam Stadium (Concordia University Saint Paul)
Bus leaves at 5:30 pm
7
9:00am
Volleyball: C Squad
@Lakeville North High School
10:00am
Cross Country: G/V
@Bassett Creek Park
10:00am
Cross Country: B/V
@Bassett Creek Park
11:00am
Soccer: B/JV
@Pioneer Park- Little Canada
1:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Pioneer Park- Little Canada
8
9
6:00pm
Football: JV
(Changed)
@Minneapolis Roosevelt High School
Bus leaves at 4:50
10
4:00pm
Volleyball: C Squad
@Bandas Gymnasium
5:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Pioneer Park- Little Canada
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV
@Bandas Gymnasium
7:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Pioneer Park- Little Canada
7:00pm
Volleyball: V
@Bandas Gymnasium
7:30pm
Football: 5th/6th
@Cretin Derham-Hall
Playing St. Anthony Blue
11
4:30pm
Volleyball: 9
@Bandas Gymnasium
Bandas - Gymnasium
4:30pm
Volleyball: C Squad
@Bandas Gymnasium
Bandas - Gymnasium
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV
@Bandas Gymnasium
Bandas - Gymnasium
7:00pm
Volleyball: V
@Bandas Gymnasium
Bandas - Gymnasium
12
3:30pm
Cross Country: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@St. Catherine University - College For Women
3:30pm
Cross Country: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@St. Catherine University - College For Women
4:30pm
Football: Junior High
(Postponed)
@West Minnehaha Park
5:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
(Postponed)
@St. Croix Preparatory Academy
Bus leaves at 3:30 pm
5:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
(Postponed)
@Pioneer Park
5:00pm
Soccer: B/V
(Changed)
@St Croix Preparatory Academy
No Bus Available
7:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@St Croix Preparatory Academy
No Bus Available
13
3:30pm
Cross Country: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@St. Catherine University - College For Women
3:30pm
Cross Country: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@St. Catherine University - College For Women
7:00pm
Football: V
@Sea Foam Stadium (Concordia University Saint Paul)
14
9:00am - 12:00pm
Youth Volleyball Clinic
@Saint Agnes School - Ubel Activities Center - Bandas Gymnasium
11:00am
Soccer: B/JV
@Pioneer Park- Little Canada
12:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Minnehaha Academy North Campus
Guido Kauls Field
1:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Pioneer Park- Little Canada
5:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Minnehaha Academy North Campus
Guido Kauls Field
15
16
3:45pm
Volleyball: 6 red
@Saint Agnes
Gruden - Gymnasium
4:00pm
Volleyball: 8 Red
@Maternity of Mary-St. Andrew Catholic School
4:15pm
Volleyball: 9
@Academy of Holy Angels
4:30pm
Volleyball: 6 white
@Saint Agnes
Gruden - Gymnasium
4:45pm
Volleyball: 7
@Maternity of Mary-St. Andrew Catholic School
5:15pm
Volleyball: 8 White
@Saint Agnes
Gruden - Gymnasium
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV
@Academy of Holy Angels
5:30pm
Volleyball: C Squad
@Academy of Holy Angels
7:00pm
Volleyball: V
@Academy of Holy Angels
17
4:00pm
Volleyball: 5
@Saint Agnes
Gruden - Gymnasium
4:00pm
Volleyball: C Squad
@Nova Classical Academy
5:00pm
Football: Junior High
@Spectrum High School
5:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Pioneer Park
5:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Cristo Rey Jesuit High School
Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Twin Cities - Kix Field
5:00pm
Volleyball: B Squad
@Concordia Academy
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV
@Nova Classical Academy
7:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Pioneer Park
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Cristo Rey Jesuit High School
Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Twin Cities - Kix Field
7:00pm
Volleyball: V
@Nova Classical Academy
18
3:45pm
Volleyball: 6 red
@Holy Spirt - Saint Paul
3:45pm
Volleyball: 8 Red
@Nativity of Our Lord
4:30pm
Volleyball: 6 white
@st. Peter, North St. Paul
4:30pm
Volleyball: 7
@Nativity of Our Lord
5:15pm
Volleyball: 8 White
@st. Peter, North St. Paul
5:30pm
Volleyball: 5
@St. Paul Academy and Summit School
19
4:00pm
Cross Country: G/Junior Varsity
@Southern Hill Golf Club
4:00pm
Cross Country: G/V
@Southern Hill Golf Club
4:00pm
Cross Country: B/Junior Varsity
@Southern Hill Golf Club
4:00pm
Cross Country: B/V
@Southern Hill Golf Club
4:00pm
Volleyball: C Squad
@Saint Agnes
Ubel Activities Center - Bandas Gymnasium
4:15pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Noble Sports Park
4:15pm
Soccer: G/V
@Noble Sports Park
5:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Pioneer Park
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV
@Saint Agnes
Ubel Activities Center - Bandas Gymnasium
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Pioneer Park
7:00pm
Volleyball: V
@Saint Agnes
Ubel Activities Center - Bandas Gymnasium
7:30pm
Football: 5th/6th
@St. Anthony Middle School
vs. Nativity Red
20
7:30pm
Football: V
@Hamline University
21
9:00am
Volleyball: C Squad
(Cancelled)
@Woodbury High School
Cancelled due to burst water pipes at Woodbury HS
9:00am
Volleyball: V
@Henry Sibley HS
22
23
4:00pm
Football: JV
@Concordia Academy
4:00pm
Volleyball: 6 white
@St. Thomas More (IHM-St. Luke's)
4:00pm
Volleyball: 6 red
@Highland Catholic Grade School
4:15pm
Volleyball: C Squad
@West Lutheran High School
Bus leaves at 2:50, dismissed from class at 2:30
4:30pm
Football: Junior High
@West Minnehaha Park
Vs. Breck Gold
4:30pm
Volleyball: 8 Red
@Saint Agnes
Gruden - Gymnasium
4:45pm
Volleyball: 8 White
@St. Thomas More (IHM-St. Luke's)
5:15pm
Volleyball: 7
@Saint Agnes
Gruden - Gymnasium
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV
@West Lutheran High School
Bus leaves at 2:50, dismissed from class at 2:30
7:00pm
Volleyball: V
@West Lutheran High School
Bus leaves at 2:50, dismissed from class at 2:30
24
5:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Pioneer Park
5:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Concordia Academy
5:00pm
Volleyball: 5
@Our Lady of Peace
7:00pm
Soccer: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Pioneer Park
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Concordia Academy
25
3:45pm
Volleyball: 6 red
@St. Agnes Grade School
Gruden - Gymnasium
4:00pm
Volleyball: 8 Red
@Highland Catholic Grade School
4:30pm
Volleyball: 6 white
@Saint Agnes
Gruden - Gymnasium
4:30pm
Volleyball: 8 White
@Saint Agnes
Gruden - Gymnasium
4:45pm
Volleyball: 7
@Highland Catholic Grade School
5:15pm
Volleyball: 6 white
@Saint Agnes
Gruden - Gymnasium
6:00pm
Volleyball: 5
@Saint Agnes
Gruden - Gymnasium
7:00pm
Soccer: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Pioneer Park
26
4:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@M Health Fairview Sports Center
4:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@M Health Fairview Sports Center
Field Location is Red 23
No Bus Available, dismissed from class at 2:30
5:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Pioneer Park
5:30pm
Swim & Dive: G/All
@Richfield Middle School
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Pioneer Park
27
4:00pm
Football: V
@Brooklyn Center High School
28
TBD
Cross Country: G/V
@University of MN Golf Course
TBD
Swim & Dive: G/All
@Skyview M.S. Pool
Diving: Warmup 7:00 am, Meet starts at 8:20 am. Swimming warmup 12:00 pm, meet starts at 1:15 pm
9:00am
Volleyball: V
@Mounds Park Academy
11:00am
Soccer: G/V
@Mounds Park Academy
11:00am
Soccer: B/JV
@Mounds Park Academy
1:00pm
Football: 5th/6th
@Providence Academy
vs. St. Anthony Black
1:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Mounds Park Academy
1:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Mounds Park Academy
2:45pm
Cross Country: B/V
@University of MN Golf Course
29
30
4:00pm
Volleyball: 6 white
@Community of Saints Regional Catholic School
4:00pm
Volleyball: 8 Red
@Saint Agnes
Gruden - Gymnasium
4:30pm
Volleyball: C Squad
@St. Croix Preparatory Academy
4:45pm
Volleyball: 8 White
@Community of Saints Regional Catholic School
4:45pm
Volleyball: 7
@Saint Agnes
Gruden - Gymnasium
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV
@St. Croix Preparatory Academy
7:00pm
Volleyball: V
@St. Croix Preparatory Academy
1
2
3
4
5
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?