Skip to content
Saint Agnes
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Today
September 2018
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
4:15pm
Football: JV
(Cancelled)
@West Mini
5:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Pioneer Park
5:00pm
Volleyball: C
@Gruden Gym
Bandas - Gymnasium
5:00pm
Volleyball: JV
@Gruden Gym
Bandas - Gymnasium
6:30pm
Volleyball: V
@Gruden Gym
Bandas - Gymnasium
7:00pm
Soccer: G/V
(Postponed)
@
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
(Postponed)
@Pioneer Park
5
4:00pm
Football: JH
@West Mini
4:30pm
Soccer: B/V
@Concordia Academy
5:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
(Postponed)
@Pioneer Park
7:00pm
Soccer: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@
6
4:15pm
Volleyball: C
@St. Croix Lutheran Academy
5:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Pioneer Park- Little Canada
5:30pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Academy of Holy Angels School
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV
@St. Croix Lutheran Academy
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Pioneer Park
7:00pm
Volleyball: V
@St. Croix Lutheran Academy
7:30pm
Soccer: G/V
@Academy of Holy Angels
7
4:00pm
Football: V
@Brooklyn Center High School
Football/Soccer Varsity Field
4:45pm
Soccer: G/JV
@St. Croix Preparatory Academy
8
10:00am
Cross Country: All
@Basset Creek Park
12:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Pioneer Park- Little Canada
2:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Pioneer Park- Little Canada
9
10
4:30pm
Football: JV
@Brooklyn Center High School
5:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Pioneer Park
5:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@St. Croix Lutheran Academy
7:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Pioneer Park
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@St. Croix Lutheran Academy
11
4:30pm
Volleyball: C
@Bandas Gymnasium
Bandas - Gymnasium
4:30pm
Volleyball: JV
@Bandas Gymnasium
Bandas - Gymnasium
5:15pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Washington Technology Magnet School
6:00pm
Volleyball: V
@Bandas Gymnasium
Bandas - Gymnasium
7:00pm
Football: JH
@Gordy Aamoth Stadium
12
5:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Hmong Academy
13
4:30pm
Cross Country: All
@St. Catherine's College
4:30pm
Volleyball: C
@Bandas Gymnasium
Bandas - Gymnasium
4:30pm
Volleyball: JV
@Bandas Gymnasium
Bandas - Gymnasium
5:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Providence Academy
6:00pm
Football: 5/6
@St. Anthony Village HS
6:00pm
Volleyball: V
@Bandas Gymnasium
Bandas - Gymnasium
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Providence Academy
14
4:30pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Pioneer Park- Little Canada
7:00pm
Cheerleading: G/V
@Hamline University
7:00pm
Football: V
@Hamline University
15
11:00am
Soccer: G/JV
@Minnehaha Academy North Campus
11:00am
Soccer: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@HealthEast Sports Center
1:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Minnehaha Academy North Campus
1:00pm
Soccer: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@HealthEast Sports Center
16
17
4:00pm
Football: JV
@Minneapolis Edison HS
5:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Pioneer Park- Little Canada
18
4:15pm
Volleyball: C
@DeLaSalle High School
5:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
@St. Anthony Middle School
5:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Pioneer Park
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV
@DeLaSalle High School
7:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@St. Anthony Middle School
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Pioneer Park
7:00pm
Volleyball: V
@DeLaSalle High School
19
3:45pm
Volleyball: G/6 red
@Gruden Gym
Gruden - Gymnasium
4:30pm
Volleyball: G/8
@Gruden Gym
Gruden - Gymnasium
4:45pm
Volleyball: G/6 white
@St. Elizabeth Ann Seton
5:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Pioneer Park- Little Canada
5:15pm
Volleyball: G/7
@Gruden Gym
Gruden - Gymnasium
6:00pm
Volleyball: G/5
@Gruden Gym
Gruden - Gymnasium
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Pioneer Park- Little Canada
20
TBD
Cross Country: All
@Levi P. Dodge Middle School
4:00pm
Soccer: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Fridley Middle School
4:00pm
Volleyball: B
@Academy of Holy Angels
4:30pm
Football: JH
(Changed)
@West Mini
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Fridley Middle School
5:00pm
Soccer: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Fridley High School
21
4:00pm
Football: V
@St. Paul Humboldt HS
4:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
(Changed)
@Pioneer Park
4:00pm
Soccer: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Fridley Middle School
6:00pm
Soccer: G/V
(Changed)
@Pioneer Park
22
TBD
Volleyball: V
@Henry Sibley HS
TBD
Volleyball: V
@Henry Sibley HS
10:15am
Football: 5/6
@Providence Academy
11:00am
Soccer: B/JV
@Hill-Murray HS
1:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Hill-Murray HS
23
24
3:45pm
Volleyball: G/6 white
@Highland Catholic Grade School
4:00pm
Volleyball: G/8
@Transfiguration
4:45pm
Volleyball: G/7
@Transfiguration
6:00pm
Volleyball: G/5
@St. Ambrose of Woodbury
6:30pm
Football: JH
@Breck School McKnight Stadium
25
4:30pm
Volleyball: C
@Bandas Gymnasium
Bandas - Gymnasium
4:45pm
Volleyball: G/6 red
@Faithful Shepherd
5:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Columbia Heights High School
5:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
(Postponed)
@Pioneer Park
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV
@Bandas Gymnasium
Bandas - Gymnasium
7:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Columbia Heights High School
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Pioneer Park
7:00pm
Volleyball: V
@Bandas Gymnasium
Bandas - Gymnasium
26
3:15pm
Soccer: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Jimmy Lee Rec. Center
3:45pm
Volleyball: G/6 red
@SPA - Randolph Campus
3:45pm
Volleyball: G/8
@Gruden Gym
Gruden - Gymnasium
4:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Nova Classical Academy
4:30pm
Soccer: G/JV
(Changed)
@Fridley Middle School
4:30pm
Volleyball: G/7
@Gruden Gym
Gruden - Gymnasium
5:15pm
Volleyball: G/6 white
@Gruden Gym
Gruden - Gymnasium
6:00pm
Soccer: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Nova Classical Academy
6:00pm
Volleyball: G/5
@Gruden Gym
Gruden - Gymnasium
7:00pm
Soccer: G/V
(Changed)
@Pioneer Park
27
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Brooklyn Center High School
4:30pm
Soccer: B/V
@Brooklyn Center High School
4:30pm
Volleyball: C
@Visitation High School
4:30pm
Volleyball: JV
@Visitation HS
5:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Pioneer Park- Little Canada
6:00pm
Volleyball: V
@Visitation HS
7:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Pioneer Park
28
7:00pm
Football: V
@Hamline University
7:30pm
Cheerleading: G/V
@Hamline University
29
TBD
Cross Country: All
@University of MN Golf Course
TBD
Football: 5/6
@St. Anthony Village HS
TBD
Volleyball: V
@Mounds Park Academy
8:00am
Volleyball: B
@Woodbury High School
8:00am
Volleyball: C
@Bloomington Kennedy High School
11:00am
Soccer: G/JV
@Trinity School at River Ridge
1:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Trinity School at River Ridge
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?