Skip to content
Saint Agnes
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Today
May 2018
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
29
30
1
3:30pm
Baseball: B/5
@West Mini
3:45pm
Softball: JV
@Neiman Athletic Complex (Fort Snelling)
3:45pm
Softball: V
@Neiman Athletic Complex (Fort Snelling)
4:15pm
Track & Field: All
@Richfield High School
4:15pm
Track & Field: All
@Richfield High School
4:15pm
Track & Field: All
@Richfield High School
5:00pm
Baseball: B/6
@West Mini
2
4:00pm
Baseball: B/8 White
@Community of Saints Regional Catholic School
4:15pm
Softball: JV
@West St. Paul Sports Complex
4:30pm
Baseball: C
@St. Anthony Middle School
4:30pm
Softball: G/8
(Rescheduled)
@West Mini
4:30pm
Softball: V
@St. Croix Lutheran Academy
7:00pm
Baseball: JV
@St. Anthony Middle School
7:00pm
Baseball: V
@St. Anthony Middle School
3
3:45pm
Baseball: B/5
@West Mini
4:30pm
Baseball: C
@West Minnehaha Park
5:15pm
Baseball: B/6
@West Mini
7:00pm
Baseball: V
(Changed)
@Donaldson Park
Lower Donaldson
7:00pm
Softball: JV
@St. Anthony Village HS
7:30pm
Softball: V
(Changed)
@St. Anthony Middle School
4
3:30pm
Baseball: B/8 Red
@Civic Center Field
3:30pm
Softball: G/7
@West Mini
3:30pm
Track & Field: All
@St. Thomas Academy
4:00pm
Softball: G/5
@Burton Field Hudson WI
4:00pm
Softball: V
(Changed)
@Carlander Field-Concordia University
4:30pm
Baseball: V
(Rescheduled)
@West Mini
4:30pm
Softball: JV
@West Minnehaha Park
5:00pm
Baseball: JV
@McMurray Field
5:00pm
Softball: G/8
@West Mini
5
6
7
3:30pm
Softball: G/7
@Groveland Park and Rec
4:15pm
Softball: G/8
@Pioneer Park- Little Canada
4:30pm
Baseball: JV
@West Mini
4:30pm
Baseball: JV
@West Mini
4:30pm
Baseball: V
@Bossen Field - Mpls
4:30pm
Softball: JV
@West Mini
4:30pm
Softball: V
@Carlander Field- Concordia University St. Paul
Doubleheader
4:30pm
Softball: V
(Rescheduled)
@Carlander Field-Concordia University
Double Header 7/5
5:15pm
Softball: G/5
@Lumen Christi Large Field,
8
3:45pm
Baseball: B/8 Red
(Cancelled)
@Hillcrest Rec Center
4:00pm
Baseball: B/5
@Burton Field Hudson WI
4:30pm
Baseball: B/6
@West Mini
4:30pm
Baseball: V
(Rescheduled)
@Columbia Heights High School
4:30pm
Softball: JV
@Bryn Mawr Meadows Park
4:30pm
Softball: V
@Bryn Mawr Meadows Park
5:30pm
Baseball: B/8 White
@Burton Field Hudson WI
9
3:30pm
Baseball: B/8 Red
@Highland Park Little League
3:45pm
Softball: G/5
@Silver Point
3:45pm
Softball: G/8
(Rescheduled)
@West Mini
4:30pm
Baseball: JV
@St. Croix Lutheran Academy
St. Croix Lutheran Academy
4:30pm
Baseball: V
@West Minnehaha Park
4:30pm
Softball: JV
@West Mini
5:15pm
Softball: G/7
@Lumen Christi Large Field,
10
4:00pm
Baseball: B/6
@Veterans Park (New Brighton)
4:15pm
Track & Field: All
@St. Croix Lutheran Academy
Makeup date for 4/10 meet.
4:30pm
Baseball: JV
(Cancelled)
@West Minnehaha Park
4:30pm
Softball: V
@Providence Academy
5:15pm
Baseball: B/5
@Lumen Christi Large Field,
11
TBD
Softball: JV
@St. Anthony Village HS
4:00pm
Baseball: B/8 White
@Silverview (Moundsview)
4:30pm
Softball: V
(Rescheduled)
@Carlander Field-Concordia University
12
TBD
Softball: JV
@St. Anthony Village HS
5:00pm
Baseball: V
@McGuire Field
7:00pm
Baseball: V
@McGuire Field
13
14
3:30pm
Softball: G/8
@West Mini
4:00pm
Softball: G/7
@Erickson Park
4:30pm
Softball: V
@Carlander Field- Concordia University St. Paul
5:00pm
Softball: G/5
@West Mini
5:30pm
Baseball: B/8 Red
@Highland Park Little League
15
3:45pm
Baseball: B/6
@West Mini
4:00pm
Baseball: B/8 White
@Merriam Park
4:30pm
Baseball: V
@Barnes Field-Concordia University
4:30pm
Softball: JV
(Rescheduled)
@West Minnehaha Park
4:30pm
Softball: V
(Rescheduled)
@Carlander Field-Concordia University
4:45pm
Baseball: JV
(Cancelled)
@Barker's Alps Park
5:15pm
Baseball: B/5
(Rescheduled)
@West Mini
16
1:00pm
Track & Field: All
@Macalester Stadium
1:00pm
Track & Field: All
@Macalester Stadium
1:00pm
Track & Field: All
@Macalester Stadium
3:30pm
Softball: G/8
@West Mini
3:45pm
Softball: G/5
@SPA - Randolph Campus
3:45pm
Softball: G/7
@North Dale Recreation Center
4:00pm
Baseball: B/8 White
@Pioneer Park Hastings
4:15pm
Baseball: V
@Barnes Field-Concordia University
4:30pm
Baseball: JV
@West Mini
4:30pm
Softball: V
@Carlander Field- Concordia University St. Paul
17
3:30pm
Softball: G/5
(Rescheduled)
@West Mini
3:45pm
Baseball: B/5
@Silver Point
4:15pm
Track & Field: MS
@St. Croix Lutheran Academy
4:30pm
Baseball: JV
@West Mini
5:00pm
Softball: G/7
(Rescheduled)
@West Mini
18
3:45pm
Softball: G/8
(Rescheduled)
@Transfiguration
4:00pm
Baseball: B/8 Red
@Transfiguration
4:00pm
Baseball: B/6
@West Mini
4:30pm
Baseball: JV
@The Blake School-Hopkins
4:30pm
Baseball: V
@The Blake School-Hopkins
19
12:00pm
Baseball: V
@Northeast Athletic Fields
20
21
3:45pm
Track & Field: All
@Blake School - Hopkins Campus
4:00pm
Baseball: B/8 White
(Rescheduled)
@Lake Middle School
4:00pm
Baseball: B/6
(Rescheduled)
@West Mini
4:00pm
Softball: G/5
(Rescheduled)
@Huset Park
4:30pm
Baseball: V
(Rescheduled)
@Barnes Field-Concordia University
22
4:00pm
Baseball: B/6
(Rescheduled)
@North Dale Recreation Center
4:00pm
Baseball: JV
@HealthEast Sports Center
4:30pm
Baseball: B/8 White
@Edgerton Park - Maplewood
4:30pm
Softball: V
@Carlander Field- Concordia University St. Paul
5:00pm
Softball: G/5
(Rescheduled)
@West Mini
23
3:45pm
Baseball: B/8 Red
@Highland Park Little League
4:00pm
Baseball: B/5
(Rescheduled)
@West Mini
4:00pm
Softball: G/8
@Edgcumbe Rec
5:00pm
Baseball: B/5
(Rescheduled)
@West Mini
24
4:30pm
Baseball: V
@Barnes Field-Concordia University
4:30pm
Softball: V
@Carlander Field- Concordia University St. Paul
25
26
1:00pm
Baseball: V
@Barnes Field-Concordia University
1:00pm
Softball: V
@Carlander Field- Concordia University St. Paul
27
28
29
30
5:00pm
Softball: V
@Carlander Field- Concordia University St. Paul
31
12:00pm
Track & Field: All
@Macalester Stadium
3:30pm
Baseball: B/8 Red
@Highland Park Little League
3:45pm
Baseball: B/6
@West Mini
4:15pm
Baseball: V
@Neiman Athletic Complex (Fort Snelling)
5:00pm
Softball: V
@Northwestern University-St. Paul
1
2
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?