Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:15 - Field Events 4:00- Running Events | ||
3:45pm |
(Postponed) | vs. St. Charles Borromeo
@ Silver Point
|
3:45pm |
(Postponed to 05-22-18) | vs. Maternity of Mary - St. Andrew |
4:00pm- 5:15pm | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
(Rescheduled from 04-24-18) | vs. Concordia Academy |
4:00pm | vs. Concordia Academy | |
4:00pm | vs. Concordia Academy | |
5:15pm- 6:30pm | ||
5:45pm | vs. Concordia Academy | |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm |
(Postponed to 05-09-18) | vs. Nativity |
3:45pm |
(Postponed to 05-21-18) | vs. Immaculate Conception |
4:00pm- 5:15pm | ||
4:30pm | vs. Fridley | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Fridley |
4:30pm | vs. Fridley | |
4:30pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Fridley |
5:15pm- 6:30pm | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:45pm |
(Postponed to 05-21-18) | vs. Community of Saints |
4:00pm- 5:15pm | ||
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:10pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. W/ North Lakes Academy |
W/ North Lakes Academy | ||
4:15pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. W/ North Lakes Academy | |
W/ North Lakes Academy | ||
4:15pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. W/ North Lakes Academy | |
W/ North Lakes Academy | ||
4:30pm |
(Postponed to 05-22-18) | vs. St. Peter (St. Peter MN) |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Minnehaha Academy |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Minneapolis North |
5:15pm- 6:30pm | ||
5:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-23-18) | vs. St. Patrick (Hudson) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Nativity |
4:00pm- 5:15pm | ||
4:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Mounds Park Academy |
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-27-18) | vs. St. Paul Harding |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
10:00am- 12:00pm | ||
11:00am- 1:00pm | ||
11:00am | vs. St. Paul Academy and Summit | |
1:00pm- 2:30pm | ||
1:00pm | vs. St. Paul Academy and Summit | |
1:45pm | vs. Two Rivers | |
2:30pm- 4:00pm | ||
3:15pm | vs. Minneapolis Southwest | |
4:45pm | vs. St. Anthony Village |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm | vs. St. Paul Academy and Summit | |
3:45pm | vs. Transfiguration | |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-21-18) | vs. New Life Academy of Woodbury |
4:15pm | vs. DeLaSalle High School | |
4:30pm | vs. DeLaSalle High School | |
4:30pm | vs. St. Croix Prep | |
5:00pm | vs. St. Odilia | |
7:00pm | vs. DeLaSalle High School |
4:00- Running Events