Skip to content
Nova Classical Academy
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Today
January 2022
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
5:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Avail Academy High School
4
4:00pm - 5:00pm
FRCB
@Room 328
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Kidcreate Studio
@Room 112
7:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Drake Arena
5
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Chess Club
@Room 204
4:00pm - 5:00pm
CDCB
@Room 123
4:30pm
Basketball: 5/6
@Nova Classical Academy
4:45pm
Basketball: B/C
(Changed)
@Eagle Ridge Academy
5:30pm
Basketball: 5/6
@Nova Classical Academy
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Changed)
@Eagle Ridge Academy
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Eagle Ridge Academy
6
4:00pm - 5:00pm
5/6 Coed Basketball Practices
@Main Gym
4:00pm - 5:00pm
DRCB
@Room 213
7
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Nova Classical Academy
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Nova Classical Academy
7:00pm
Hockey: B/V
(Postponed)
@Minnehaha Academy South Campus
8
11:00am
Basketball: B/C
(Cancelled)
@Nova Classical Academy
1:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Nova Classical Academy
Main Gym
3:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Nova Classical Academy
Main Gym
9
10
4:30pm
Basketball: B/C
(Rescheduled)
@North Lakes Academy
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@North Lakes Academy
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@North Lakes Academy
11
4:00pm - 5:00pm
FRCB
@Room 328
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Kidcreate Studio
@Room 112
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Nova Classical Academy
5:30pm
Mock Trial
This will be online.
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Nova Classical Academy
7:30pm
Hockey: B/V
@The Blake School-Hopkins
12
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Chess Club
@Room 204
4:00pm - 5:00pm
CDCB
@Room 123
4:30pm
Basketball: 5/6
(Rescheduled)
@Twin Cities German Immersion School
5:30pm
Basketball: 5/6
(Rescheduled)
@Twin Cities German Immersion School
13
4:00pm - 5:00pm
DRCB
@Room 213
4:30pm
Basketball: B/C
@Nova Classical Academy
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Brooklyn Center High School
Main Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Nova Classical Academy
Main Gym
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Nova Classical Academy
Main Gym
14
7:15pm
Hockey: B/V
@Breck School Anderson-Arena
15
10:00am
Basketball: B/C
@PACT Charter School
11:30am
Basketball: B/JV
@PACT Charter School
1:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@PACT Charter School
16
17
18
4:00pm - 5:00pm
FRCB
@Room 328
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Kidcreate Studio
@Room 112
4:30pm
Basketball: B/C
@Nova Classical Academy
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Saint Agnes School
Ubel Activities Center - Bandas Gymnasium
5:30pm
Mock Trial
This will be online.
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Nova Classical Academy
Main Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Saint Agnes School
Ubel Activities Center - Bandas Gymnasium
7:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Plymouth Arena and Pool/Lifetime Fitness
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Nova Classical Academy
Main Gym
19
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Chess Club
@Room 204
4:00pm - 5:00pm
CDCB
@Room 123
4:30pm
Basketball: 5/6
@Nova Classical Academy
5:30pm
Basketball: 5/6
@Nova Classical Academy
20
4:00pm - 5:00pm
5/6 Coed Basketball Practices
@Main Gym
4:00pm - 5:00pm
DRCB
@Room 213
7:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Parade Ice Garden
21
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Community of Peace Academy
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Community of Peace Academy
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@North Lakes Academy
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@North Lakes Academy
22
5:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Trinity School at River Ridge
6:30pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Trinity School at River Ridge
7:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Drake Arena
23
24
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Nova Classical Academy
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Nova Classical Academy
25
4:00pm - 5:00pm
FRCB
@Room 328
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Kidcreate Studio
@Room 112
26
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Chess Club
@Room 204
4:00pm - 5:00pm
CDCB
@Room 123
4:30pm
Basketball: 5/6
@Yinghua Academy
5:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Nova Classical Academy
Main Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: 5/6
@Yinghua Academy
6:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Nova Classical Academy
Main Gym
27
4:00pm - 5:00pm
5/6 Coed Basketball Practices
@Main Gym
4:00pm - 5:00pm
DRCB
@Room 213
7:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Drake Arena
28
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Trinity School at River Ridge
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Nova Classical Academy
Main Gym
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Nova Classical Academy
Main Gym
29
1:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Phalen Arena
30
31
5:30pm
Basketball: B/C
@Concordia Academy
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Concordia Academy
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Nova Classical Academy
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Concordia Academy
1
2
3
4
5
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?